Plan lekcji

Klasa 1a

Poniedziałek

1.edu.wczes.  2.j.angielski  3.edu.wczes.  4.edu.wczes.  5.edu.wczes.  6.edu.wczes.  7.edu.wczes.

Wtorek

1.religia/etyka  2.edu.wczes.  3.edu.wczes.  4.edu.wczes.  5.j.angielski  6.w-f  7.w-f

Środa

1.edu.wczes.  2.edu.wczes.  3.j.angielski  4.edu.wczes.  5.edu.wczes.  6.edu.wczes.  7.edu.wczes.

Czwartek

1.edu.wczes.  2.edu.wczes.  3.edu.wczes.  4.j.angielski  5.j.niemiecki  6.warsztaty  7.warsztaty

Piątek

1.j.angielski  2.j.angielski  3.j.niemiecki  4.edu.wczes.  5.edu.wczes.  6.edu.wczes.  7.edu.wczes.

Klasa 2a

Poniedziałek

1.edu.wczes.  2.edu.wczes.  3.edu.wczes.  4.j.angielski  5.j.niemiecki  6.w-f  7.w-f

Wtorek

1.edu.wczes.  2.j.niemiecki  3.edu.wczes.  4.edu.wczes.  5.j.angielski  6.edu.wczes.  7.edu.wczes.

Środa

1.edu.wczes.  2.edu.wczes.  3.edu.wczes.  4.edu.wczes.  5.edu.wczes.  6.j.angielski  7.k.mat

Czwartek

1.edu.wczes.  2.religia  3.j.angielski  4.edu.wczes.  5.edu.wczes.  6.warsztaty  7.warsztaty

Piątek

1.edu.wczes.  2.j.angielski  3.edu.wczes.  4.edu.wczes.  5.edu.wczes.  6.edu.wczes.  7.j.angielski

Klasa 3a

Poniedziałek

1.edu.wczes.  2.k.mat/ling  3.j.niemiecki  4.w-f  5.j.angielski  6.edu.wczes.  7.edu.wczes.

Wtorek

1.edu.wczes.  2.edu.wczes.  3.j.angielski  4.j.angielski  5.edu.wczes.  6.edu.wczes.  7.edu.wczes.

Środa

1.edu.wczes.  2.edu.wczes.  3.j.angielski  4.religia/etyka  5.edu.wczes.  6.edu.wczes.  7.edu.wczes.  

Czwartek

1.j.niemiecki  2.edu.wczes.  3.edu.wczes.  4.j.angielski  5.edu.wczes.  6.warsztaty  7.warsztaty

Piątek

1.edu.wczes.  2.edu.wczes.  3.edu.wczes.  4.edu.wczes.  5.j.angielski  6.w-f  7.w-f

Klasa 3b

Poniedziałek

1.edu.wczes. 2.k.mat/ling  3.edu.wczes.  4.j.angielski  5.j.angielski  6.edu.wczes.  7.edu.wczes.

Wtorek

1.edu.wczes.   2.edu.wczes.   3.edu.wczes.  4.j.angielski  5.edu.wczes.  6.edu.wczes.  7.edu.wczes.

Środa

1.j.niemiecki  2.edu.wczes.  3.edu.wczes.  4.j.angielski  5.edu.wczes.  6.w-f  7.w-f

Czwartek

1.j.angielski  2.j.niemiecki  3.religia/etyka  4.edu.wczes.  5.edu.wczes.  6.warsztaty  7.warsztaty

Piątek

1.edu.wczes.  2.edu.wczes.  3.edu.wczes.  4.edu.wczes.  5.edu.wczes.  6.edu.wczes.  7.j.angielski

Klasa 4

Poniedziałek

1.w-f  2.matematyka  3.j.polski  4.j.niemiecki  5.muzyka  6.edu.inter  7.j.angielski

Wtorek

1.j.angielski  2.plastyka  3.etyka/k.pol  4.j.polski  5.techniki ucz.  6.matematyka  7.przyroda

Środa

1.kon j.ang  2.k.mat  3.matematyka  4.j.angielski  5.w-f  6.j.polski  7.technika

Czwartek

1.religia/z j.ang  2.matematyka  3.w-f  4.w-f  5.informatyka  6.przyroda  7.j.polski

Piątek

1.j.angielski  2.j.niemiecki kon.  3.historia  4.j.niemiecki  5.matematyka  6.godz.wych  7.j.polski

Klasa 5

Poniedziałek

1.j.niemiecki  2.muzyka  3.j.angielski  4.w-f  5.w-f  6.matematyka  7.kon j.ang

Wtorek

1.techniki ucz.  2.matematyka  3.plastyka  4.geografia  5.w-f  6.biologia  7.j.polski

Środa

1.k.mat  2.j.niemiecki  3.k.pol  4.w-f  5.matematyka  6.j.angielski  7.j.polski

Czwartek

1.matematyka  2.j.polski  3.j.angielski  4.religia  5.historia  6.historia  7.informatyka

Piątek

1.technika  2.j.polski  3.edukacja i  4.j.polski  5.j.angielski  6.godz.wych.  7.konw.j.niem

Klasa 6

Poniedziałek

1.matematyka  2.j.polski  3.muzyka  4.w-f  5.w-f  6.kon j.ang  7.j.angielski

Wtorek

1.techniki ucz.  2.religia/z.ang  3.biologia  4.plastyka  5.w-f  6.j.polski  7.matematyka

Środa

1.k.mat  2.j.polski  3.etyka/k.pol  4.w-f  5.j.angielski  6.edukacja i  7.j.niemiecki

Czwartek

1.j.polski  2.j.angielski  3.godz.wych  4.geografia  5.j.angielski 6.informatyka  7.historia

Piątek

1.j.niemiecki  2.technika  3.matematyka  4.matematyka  5.historia  6.j.polski  7.kon.j.niem

Klasa 7

Poniedziałek

1.j.angielski  2.w-f  3.religia/z j.a  4.muzyka  5.matematyka  6.j.polski  7.j.polski

Wtorek

1.plastyka  2.w-f/edu  3.w-f/niem  4.chemia  5.biologia  6.geografia  7.j.angielski

Środa

1.j.polski  2.j.angielski  3.fizyka  4.fizyka  5.j.niem/inf  6.inf/j.niem  7.matematyka

Czwartek

1.chemia  2.w-f  3.matematyka  4.biologia  5.geografia  6.j.polski  7.godz.wych

Piątek

1.j.polski  2.matematyka  3.j.angielski  4.w-f/edu  5.w-f/niem  6.historia  7.historia

Klasa 8

Poniedziałek

1.edb  2.w-f/niem  3.w-f/edu  4.j.polski  5.j.polski e  6.j.angielski  7.matematyka

Wtorek

1.wos  2.historia  3.matematyka  4.rel.N.m.  5.geografia  6.j.angielski  7.chemia

Środa

1.fizyka  2.fizyka  3.inf/niem  4.niem/inf  5.j.polski  6.matematyka  7.j.angielski

Czwartek

1.w-f  2.chemia  3.biologia  4.j.polski  5.j.polski  6.w-f/niem  7.w-f/edu

Piątek

1.wos  2.historia  3.w-f  4.j.angielski  5.j.polski  6.matematyka  7.godz.wych